$167,096Est. Home Value
18215 Wentworth Ave Apt 3B, Lansing, IL 60438
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$119/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2001
- Lot Size: 1.44 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5529.33
- Market Value: $167096
- Land Value: $11290
- Improvement Value: $103010
- Last Sale Date: 2012-03-14