$239,369Est. Home Value
18644 William St, Lansing, IL 60438
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,204 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1204 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 4612 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4798.15
- Market Value: $239369
- Land Value: $23060
- Improvement Value: $149090
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-07