$236,990Est. Home Value
2330 177th St, Lansing, IL 60438
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,646 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$144/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1646 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1.5+A
- Lot Size: 11220 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5508
- Market Value: $236990
- Land Value: $47690
- Improvement Value: $99320
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-03