$421,722Est. Home Value
20W260 Meadow Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,280 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$329/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 24829 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6464.56
- Market Value: $421722
- Land Value: $154554
- Improvement Value: $198807
- Last Sale Date: 2014-05-07