$931,955Est. Home Value
1525 Saratoga Ct, Libertyville, IL 60048
- 2 baths |
- 3,606 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3606 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 39522 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $17064.08
- Market Value: $931955
- Land Value: $277858
- Improvement Value: $519304
- Last Sale Date: 2018-10-03