$241,869Est. Home Value
614 S Milwaukee Ave Apt E, Libertyville, IL 60048
- 1 bath |
- 1,184 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$204/sqft
Sold 31 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1184 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4616.2
- Market Value: $241869
- Land Value: $67093
- Improvement Value: $137390
- Last Sale Date: 1994-11-03