$538,878Est. Home Value
758 7th Ave, Libertyville, IL 60048
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,386 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$389/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 3/L+B
- Lot Size: 10803 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10019.98
- Market Value: $538878
- Land Value: $220843
- Improvement Value: $233009
- Last Sale Date: 2011-04-12