$286,479Est. Home Value
845 Country Club Dr Apt F, Libertyville, IL 60048
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,380 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1380 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4820.24
- Market Value: $286479
- Land Value: $61608
- Improvement Value: $182202
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-10