$572,366Est. Home Value

54 Beaconsfield Ct, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,481 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $231/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2481 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $13431.66
  • Market Value: $572366
  • Land Value: $122055
  • Improvement Value: $380681
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-07-13