$1,308,822Est. Home Value

9 Devonshire Ln, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

  • 6 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 4,114 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $318/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4114 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 19602 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $26113.12
  • Market Value: $1308822
  • Land Value: $241467
  • Improvement Value: $711884
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-02-10