$1,558,322Est. Home Value
3300 W Albion Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,197 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$371/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4197 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7471 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $21391.33
- Market Value: $1558322
- Land Value: $104590
- Improvement Value: $695410
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-27