$524,600Est. Home Value
7150 N Crawford Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,323 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$397/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1323 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 3000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4600.05
- Market Value: $524600
- Land Value: $42000
- Improvement Value: $146620
- Last Sale Date: 2005-06-13