$757,114Est. Home Value
7241 N Lowell Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,121 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$243/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3121 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7380 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $14588.24
- Market Value: $757114
- Land Value: $103320
- Improvement Value: $442250
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-07