$465,744Est. Home Value
441 N Crooked Lake Ln, Lindenhurst, IL 60046
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,861 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2861 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2178 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11058.1
- Market Value: $465744
- Land Value: $49514
- Improvement Value: $348614
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-17