$1,193,441Est. Home Value
5106 Center Ave, Lisle, IL 60532
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,386 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$272/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 20909 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $24799.72
- Market Value: $1193441
- Land Value: $183945
- Improvement Value: $824568
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-16