$237,015Est. Home Value
200 E Fountainview Ln Apt 2A, Lombard, IL 60148
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 982 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 982 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 10.21 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3811.58
- Market Value: $237015
- Land Value: $16383
- Improvement Value: $147417
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-11