$278,763Est. Home Value

268 Gazebo Ln # 38, Lombard, IL 60148

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 914 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $305/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 914 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Lot Size: 30.36 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $5592.94
  • Market Value: $278763
  • Land Value: $23001
  • Improvement Value: $206949
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-12-11