$461,672Est. Home Value
309 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$321/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2022
- Lot Size: 1307 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9167.5
- Market Value: $461672
- Land Value: $39645
- Improvement Value: $356601
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-23