$460,551Est. Home Value
506 Aspen Dr, Lombard, IL 60148
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,764 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$261/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1764 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9259.06
- Market Value: $460551
- Land Value: $91551
- Improvement Value: $286074
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-07