$345,591Est. Home Value

530 N Westwood Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

  • 1,135 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1977
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $304/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 24 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1977 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1135 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Number of Stories: S/L+B
  • Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $5145.7
  • Market Value: $345591
  • Land Value: $64041
  • Improvement Value: $266577
  • Last Sale Date: 2001-08-24