$1,019,293Est. Home Value
1362 Gettysburg Rd, Long Grove, IL 60047
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,145 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$324/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3145 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.22 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $20989.32
- Market Value: $1019293
- Land Value: $194506
- Improvement Value: $530531
- Last Sale Date: 2003-03-27