$573,025Est. Home Value

16264 W Pinto Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,000 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2016
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $287/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $15248.24
  • Market Value: $573025
  • Land Value: $77100
  • Improvement Value: $385500
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-12-10