$696,904Est. Home Value
24035 S Bay To Bay Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 3,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 3200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2016
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18655.24
- Market Value: $696904
- Land Value: $119850
- Improvement Value: $442500
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-25