$839,837Est. Home Value
1513 Deerpass Rd, Marengo, IL 60152
- 3 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 1990
- Lot Size: 5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9122.6
- Market Value: $839837
- Land Value: $147084
- Improvement Value: $289443
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-07