$396,566Est. Home Value
640 Cloverleaf Dr, Marengo, IL 60152
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,410 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$165/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2410 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2024
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9448.58
- Market Value: $396566
- Land Value: $36360
- Improvement Value: $67965
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-24