$387,286Est. Home Value
98 Lawrence Ln, Matteson, IL 60443
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,286 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2286 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4451 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $12719.28
- Market Value: $387286
- Land Value: $56750
- Improvement Value: $283250
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-28