$452,930Est. Home Value
1611 N Woodlawn Park Ave, McHenry, IL 60051
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,374 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1904
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$330/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1904 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1374 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1904
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10622.22
- Market Value: $452930
- Land Value: $123717
- Improvement Value: $262503
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-12