$681,657Est. Home Value
2715 N Villa Ln, McHenry, IL 60051
- 2 baths |
- 2,863 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2863 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14161.78
- Market Value: $681657
- Land Value: $104205
- Improvement Value: $533067
- Last Sale Date: 2005-05-10