$323,385Est. Home Value
5113 W Dartmoor Dr, McHenry, IL 60050
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,096 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$295/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1096 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: S/L
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7031.52
- Market Value: $323385
- Land Value: $47652
- Improvement Value: $216165
- Last Sale Date: 2019-12-23