$298,001Est. Home Value
2701 Lee St, Melrose Park, IL 60164
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,197 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1197 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 10560 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5509.26
- Market Value: $298001
- Land Value: $47520
- Improvement Value: $192480