$107,763Est. Home Value
14547 Keystone Ave Apt 12, Midlothian, IL 60445
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$108/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1971
- Lot Size: 1.73 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2737.38
- Market Value: $107763
- Land Value: $6730
- Improvement Value: $65610
- Last Sale Date: 2007-10-18