$539,022Est. Home Value
4948 145th St, Midlothian, IL 60445
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,151 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$251/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2151 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1.5+A
- Lot Size: 9900 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11722.62
- Market Value: $539022
- Land Value: $56930
- Improvement Value: $303080
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-31