$163,736Est. Home Value
417 E Madison St, Millstadt, IL 62260
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$122/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3437.62
- Market Value: $163736
- Land Value: $38142
- Improvement Value: $121842
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-01