$254,852Est. Home Value
1429 Levato Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
- 1,228 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1228 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2003
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4339.66
- Market Value: $254852
- Land Value: $24552
- Improvement Value: $137754