$372,191Est. Home Value
300 Arrowhead Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
- 1,592 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1592 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2016
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7942.24
- Market Value: $372191
- Land Value: $58122
- Improvement Value: $238923
- Last Sale Date: 2016-07-05