$2,473,785Est. Home Value

12650 Brighton Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

  • 6 beds |
  • 7.5 baths |
  • 11,129 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2012
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $222/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2012 and has 6 bedrooms and 7.5 bathrooms with approximately 11129 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7.5
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Lot Size: 43124 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $44534.74
  • Market Value: $2473785
  • Land Value: $325116
  • Improvement Value: $1290540
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-01-06