$847,631Est. Home Value
25634 S Kensington Ln, Monee, IL 60449
- 4 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 6,154 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 6154 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 5
- Year Built: 2001
- Lot Size: 31799 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11485.96
- Market Value: $847631
- Land Value: $130833
- Improvement Value: $485034
- Last Sale Date: 2010-06-08