$460,125Est. Home Value
1703 Bonita Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,107 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$416/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1107 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 10094 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7251.23
- Market Value: $460125
- Land Value: $95890
- Improvement Value: $224110
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-03