$649,496Est. Home Value
3001 Semple Way, Mundelein, IL 60060
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,610 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2610 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9252 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3603.68
- Market Value: $649496
- Land Value: $127678
- Improvement Value: $401527
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-29