$954,481Est. Home Value
1611 Mistwood Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
- 2 baths |
- 3,085 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$309/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3085 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 20038 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $18430.24
- Market Value: $954481
- Land Value: $298566
- Improvement Value: $596478
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-14