$811,411Est. Home Value
3748 Sunburst Ln, Naperville, IL 60564
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,016 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3016 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14760.4
- Market Value: $811411
- Land Value: $198996
- Improvement Value: $490626
- Last Sale Date: 2000-06-12