$1,969,415Est. Home Value
611 S Loomis St, Naperville, IL 60540
- 5 beds
- 4,346 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$453/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 5 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 4346 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Year Built: 2023
- Market Value: $1969415