$298,595Est. Home Value

622 Zaininger Ave Unit A, Naperville, IL 60563

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,203 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1981
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $248/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1203 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Lot Size: 7.43 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4416.82
  • Market Value: $298595
  • Land Value: $18564
  • Improvement Value: $210537
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-07