$519,579Est. Home Value

916 Lilac Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,154 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1959
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $450/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1154 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1959
  • Number of Stories: 3/L+B
  • Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8604.56
  • Market Value: $519579
  • Land Value: $185031
  • Improvement Value: $218652
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-01-19