$481,956Est. Home Value

2329 Jackson Branch Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,800 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $172/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9026.32
  • Market Value: $481956
  • Land Value: $89676
  • Improvement Value: $254250
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-05-09