$475,423Est. Home Value
453 Lexington Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1995
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10931.06
- Market Value: $475423
- Land Value: $97395
- Improvement Value: $314370
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-13