$425,881Est. Home Value
911 Somerset St, New Lenox, IL 60451
- 3 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,216 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$350/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1216 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1970
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8446.82
- Market Value: $425881
- Land Value: $101898
- Improvement Value: $232551
- Last Sale Date: 2009-07-31