$513,361Est. Home Value
6709 W Forest View Ln, Niles, IL 60714
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,132 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$453/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1132 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6375 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $9292.39
- Market Value: $513361
- Land Value: $82880
- Improvement Value: $317130
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-03