$455,645Est. Home Value
8506 N Greenwood Ave, Niles, IL 60714
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,472 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$310/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1472 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8450 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1540.04
- Market Value: $455645
- Land Value: $92950
- Improvement Value: $247050