$269,843Est. Home Value

8815 W Golf Rd Apt 6I, Niles, IL 60714

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,081 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1974
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $130/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1974 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2081 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Lot Size: 19629 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $3750.69
  • Market Value: $269843
  • Land Value: $1380
  • Improvement Value: $176830
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-07-14